Madonna Proactive

Class Schedule

Sunday

land Cycling 8:00-8:45 am Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Staff
land Les Mills BodyFlow 9:00-10:00 am Level: Open Location: Meditation Rm. Instructor: Joel
land Dance Blast 1:00-1:45 am Level: Beg-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Kristin

Monday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Penny
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Katie
land Kickboxing 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Rachelle

Tuesday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Jen
land Les Mills BodyPum 5:15-6:15 am Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Katie
land Yoga I-II 5:45-6:45 am Level: Beg-Int. Location: Meditation Rm. Instructor: Amy
aquatic Water Explosion 6:115-7:00 am Level: Beg-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Mary

Wednesday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Michelle
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Thena
aquatic Power H20 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Linda

Thursday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Jen
land Les Mills BodyPump 5:15-6:15 am Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Karla
land Yoga I-II 5:45-6:45 am Level: Beg-Int. Location: Meditation Rm. Instructor: Amy

Friday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Penny
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Rachelle
land Power Track 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Jarvis

Saturday

land Dynamic X Train 7:15-8:15 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Staff
land Cycling 8:00-8:45 am Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Roxie
land Les Mills BodyPump 8:30-9:30 am Level: Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Karen

Sunday

land Cycling 8:00-8:45 am Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Staff
land Les Mills BodyFlow 9:00-10:00 am Level: Open Location: Meditation Rm. Instructor: Joel
land Dance Blast 1:00-1:45 am Level: Beg-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Kristin

Monday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Penny
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Katie
land Kickboxing 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Rachelle

Tuesday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Jen
land Les Mills BodyPum 5:15-6:15 am Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Katie
land Yoga I-II 5:45-6:45 am Level: Beg-Int. Location: Meditation Rm. Instructor: Amy
aquatic Water Explosion 6:115-7:00 am Level: Beg-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Mary

Wednesday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Michelle
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Thena
aquatic Power H20 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Linda

Thursday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Jen
land Les Mills BodyPump 5:15-6:15 am Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Karla
land Yoga I-II 5:45-6:45 am Level: Beg-Int. Location: Meditation Rm. Instructor: Amy

Friday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Penny
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Rachelle
land Power Track 5:15-6:00 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Jarvis

Saturday

land Dynamic X Train 7:15-8:15 am Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Staff
land Cycling 8:00-8:45 am Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Roxie
land Les Mills BodyPump 8:30-9:30 am Level: Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Karen