COVID-19: Learn more about what we’re doing to keep you safe Read More
Madonna Proactive

Welcome to ProActive

Sunday

land Cycling 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Staff
land Les Mills BodyFlow 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Joel
land Dance Blast 1:00 p.m. - 1:45 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Staff
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 2:15 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Dona
land Yoga I-II 3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Lauren

Monday

land Cycling 5:15 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Katie
aquatic Water Explosion 5:30 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Lauren/Michelle
aquatic Water Explosion 7:15 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Staff
aquatic Water Explosion 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Joy of Stretching 9:00 a.m. - 9:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Joe
land Body Sculpt 9:15 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
land Gentle Yoga 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Melanie
aquatic Power Pump 9:45 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Young at Heart 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
land Dance Blast 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Jen
land Yoga I-II 10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
land Stretch for Life 11:15 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Daniel
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Greta
aquatic Aqua Splash 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Amanda/Michelle
land Breath & Meditation 11:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. Level: Open Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
land Total Body Fusion 12:00 p.m. - 12:45 p.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 2/3 Instructor: Eva
aquatic Lifestyle Moves 12:15 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Amanda/Michelle
land Gentle Yoga 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Level: Open Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Melanie
land Kickboxing Fusion 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Rachelle
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Michelle
land Yoga I-II 5:45 p.m. - 6:45 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Melanie
land Cycling 6:00 p.m. - 6:45 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Gary
aquatic Fat Burner 6:15 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Michelle
land Les Mills BodyPump 6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Ann

Tuesday

land Les Mills BodyPump 5:15 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Katie
land CXWORX/BodyFlow 5:15 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Jenni
land Tai Chi 7:30 a.m. - 8:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Mitzi
land Yoga I 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Keri
land Kickboxing Fusion 8:15 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Rachelle
aquatic Power Pump 9:00 a.m. - 9:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Strength Fusion 9:15 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Erica
land Cycling 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Eva
land Chair Yoga 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Keri
aquatic Power Pump 10:00 a.m. - 10:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Complete Core 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
aquatic Back to Basics 12:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Yoga I-II 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Amy
land H.I.I.T. 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Ann/Russ
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Dona

Wednesday

land Cycling 5:15 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Jen
land H.I.I.T. 5:15 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Amy
aquatic Water Explosion 5:30 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Melissa
aquatic Water Explosion 7:15 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Staff
aquatic Water Explosion 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Joy of Stretching 9:00 a.m. - 9:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Joe
land Body Sculpt 9:15 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Betsy
land Restorative Yoga 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Melanie
aquatic Power Pump 9:45 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Young at Heart 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Betsy
land Dance Blast 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Jen
land Yin Yoga 10:45 a.m. - 11:45 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
land Stretch for Life 11:15 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Shannon
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Betsy
aquatic Aqua Splash 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Michelle
land Total Body Fusion 12:00 p.m. - 12:45 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 2/3 Instructor: Shannon
aquatic Lifestyle Moves 12:15 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Michelle
land Cardio Pump 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Ann
land Cycling 6:00 p.m. - 6:45 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Gary
land Breath & Meditation 6:00 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Open Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Chelsey
land Yin Restorative 6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Chelsey

Thursday

land Les Mills BodyPump 5:15 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Amber
land CXWORX/BodyFlow 5:15 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Karla
land Tai Chi 7:30 a.m. - 8:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Mitzi
land Gentle Yoga 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Barbara
aquatic Power Pump 9:00 a.m. - 9:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Strength Fusion 9:15 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Erica
land Cycling 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Betsy
land Yoga SlowFlow 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Barbara
aquatic Power Pump 10:00 a.m. - 10:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Complete Core 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
aquatic Back to Basics 12:15 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Yoga I-II 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Amy
land H.I.I.T. 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Shannon/Eva
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Michelle
aquatic Fat Burner 6:15 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Michelle
land CXWORX/BodyFlow 6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Level: Beg-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Kristine

Friday

land Cycling 5:15 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Roxie
land H.I.I.T. 5:15 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Rachelle
aquatic Water Explosion 5:30 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Liz
aquatic Water Explosion 7:15 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Staff
land TRX 8:15 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Amy
aquatic Water Explosion 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Mary
land Les Mills BodyPump 9:15 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Michelle
land Cycling 9:15 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Amy
land Chair Yoga 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Keri
aquatic Power Pump 9:45 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Staff
land Dance Blast 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Jen
land Young at Heart 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Shannon/Greta
land Yoga I-II 10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Keri
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30 a.m - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Sydney
land Total Body Fusion 12:00 p.m. - 12:45 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 2/3 Instructor: Mary

Saturday

land H.I.I.T. 7:15 a.m. - 8:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Staff
land Cycling 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Roxie
land Les Mills BodyPump 8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Staff
aquatic Fast Track 9:00 a.m. - 9:45 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Staff
land Yoga I 9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Staff
land Dance Blast 9:45 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Staff
aquatic Water Explosion 10:00 a.m. - 10:45 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Staff
land Yoga II-III 10:45 a.m. - 11:45 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Staff