Madonna Proactive

Welcome to ProActive

Sunday

land Dance Blast 1:00 p.m. - 1:45 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Staff
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 2:15 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Dona
land Yoga I-II 4:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Staff

Monday

land Cycling 5:15 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Katie
aquatic Water Explosion 6:15 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Michelle
aquatic Water Explosion 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Julie
land Gentle Yoga 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Melanie
aquatic Power Pump 9:45 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Julie
land Young at Heart 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Greta
aquatic Aqua Splash 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Amanda
land Gentle Yoga 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Level: Open Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Melanie
land Yoga I-II 5:45 p.m. - 6:45 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Melanie
land Cycling 6:00 p.m. - 6:45 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Gary
aquatic Fat Burner 6:15 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Michelle

Tuesday

land CXWORX/BodyFlow 5:15 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Jenni
land Tai Chi (Starts 7/28) 7:30 a.m. - 8:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Mitzi
aquatic Lifestyle Moves 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Yoga 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Keri
land Cycling 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Eva
aquatic Power Pump 10:00 a.m. - 10:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Julie
land Complete Core 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
aquatic Back to Basics 12:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Yoga 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Amy
land H.I.I.T. 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Ann/Russ
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Dona
aquatic Deep H2O 6:15 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Melissa

Wednesday

land Cycling 5:15 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Staff
aquatic Water Explosion 6:15 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Michelle
aquatic Water Explosion 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Julie
land Restorative Yoga 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Melanie
aquatic Power Pump 9:45 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Julie
land Young at Heart 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Betsy
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Betsy
aquatic Aqua Splash 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Michelle
land Cardio Pump 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Ann
land Cycling 6:00 p.m. - 6:45 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Gary

Thursday

land CXWORX/BodyFlow 5:15 a.m. - 6:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Karla
land Tai Chi (Starts 7/30) 7:30 a.m. - 8:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Mitzi
aquatic Lifestyle Moves 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Yoga I 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Barbara
land Cycling 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Staff
aquatic Power Pump 10:00 a.m. - 10:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Julie
land Complete Core 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
aquatic Back to Basics 12:15 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Yoga 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Staff
land H.I.I.T. 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Ann/Russ
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Dona
aquatic Fat Burner 6:15 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Michelle

Friday

land Cycling 5:15 a.m. - 6:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Roxie
aquatic Water Explosion 6:15 a.m. - 7:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Michelle
aquatic Water Explosion 8:30 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Mary
land Chair Yoga 9:30 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Keri
aquatic Power Pump 9:45 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Mary
land Young at Heart 10:15 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Shannon
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30 a.m - 12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Sydney

Saturday

land H.I.I.T. 7:15 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Staff
land Cycling 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Roxie
land Les Mills BodyPump 8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Staff
aquatic Fast Track 9:00 a.m. - 9:45 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Staff
land Yoga I 9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Staff
aquatic Water Explosion 10:00 a.m. - 10:45 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Staff
land CXWORX/BodyFlow 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Jenni