Madonna Proactive

Welcome to ProActive

Today's Hours

Saturday & Sunday
7:00 am to 7:00 pm

Fitness Class Schedule

Sunday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Penny
land Les Mills BodyFlow 9:00-10:00 a.m. Level: Open Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Joel
land Dance Blast 1:00-1:45 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Kristin
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 2:15-3:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Dona
aquatic Water Yoga 3:00-3:45 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Debra
land Yoga I-II 4:00-5:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Debra

Monday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Penny
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Katie
aquatic Power Track 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Staff Instructor: Aqua Track
aquatic Water Explosion 6:15-7:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Staff
aquatic Water Explosion 8:30-9:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Yoga II 8:30-9:15 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
land Stretch Pain Management 9:00-9:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Joe
aquatic Aqua Deep Core 9:15-9:45 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Body Sculpt 9:15-10:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
land Cycling 30 9:30-10:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Bob
land Gentle Yoga 9:30-10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
aquatic Power Pump 9:45-10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Yoga I-II 10:30-11:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room. Instructor: Melanie
land Young at Heart 10:15-11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Judy
land Dance Blast 10:15-11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Betsy
land Stretch for Life 11:15-11:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Erica
land Barre 11:15-12:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Eva
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30-12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Betsy
aquatic Aqua Splash 11:30-12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Michelle
land Dynamic X Train 12:15-1:00 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Eva
aquatic EZ Moves 12:15-1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Michelle
land Gentle Yoga 5:00-5:40 p.m. Level: Open Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
aquatic Power Track 5:15-6:00 p.m. Level: Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Michelle
land Cardio Pump 5:30-6:30 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Ann
land Yoga II 5:45-6:45 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
aquatic Fat Burner 6:00-6:45 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Michelle
land Cardio Fit Cycling 6:00-6:45 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Gary
land Dance Blast 6:30-7:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Sydney
land Les Mills BodyPump 6:30-7:30 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Ann

Tuesday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Jen
land Les Mills BodyPum 5:15-6:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Katie
land Yoga I-II 5:45-6:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Rm. Instructor: Amy
aquatic Water Explosion 7:15-8:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Mary
land Tai Chi Balance 7:30-8:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Full Gym Instructor: Mitzi
land Tai Chi 24 8:15-8:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Full Gym Instructor: Mitzi
land RetroRobics 8:15-9:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Carmen
land TRX Bootcamp 8:30-9:15 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Eva
land Yoga I-II 8:30-9:25 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Keri
aquatic EZ Moves 9:00-9:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Cardio Pump 9:15-10:15 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
land Cycling 9:30-10:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Eva
land Chair Yoga 9:30-10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Keri
aquatic Power Pump 10:00-10:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Yoga I-II 10:30-11:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Keri
land Complete Core 10:15-11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
aquatic Strength & Stretch 10:45-11:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
aquatic Aqua Balance 11:00-11:30 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
aquatic Back Hab 12:15-1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Parkinsons BIG Grad 1:15-1:45 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Karen
land Meditation/Relaxation 2:00-2:30 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Sharon
land Basic Yoga 5:00-5:55 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Vanessa
aquatic Hydro Interval Track 5:15-6:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Dona
land HITT 5:30-6:15 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Staff
land TRX 6:00-6:45 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Brittany
land Yoga I-II 6:00-7:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Vanessa
land Les Mills BodyFlow 6:45-7:30 p.m. Level: Open Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Jenni/Kristine

Wednesday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Michelle
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Thena
aquatic Power H20 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Outdoor Pool Instructor: Linda
land Less Mills BodyFlow 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Open Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Karla
land TRX 6:00-6:30 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Michelle
aquatic Water Explosion 6:15-7:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Linda
aquatic Water Explosion 8:30-9:15 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Stretch Pain Management 9:00-9:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Joe
aquatic Aqua Deep Core 9:15-9:45 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Body Sculpt 9:15-10:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Erica
land Cycling 9:30-10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Amy
land Restorative Yoga 9:30-10:25 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
aquatic Power Pump 9:45-10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Young at Heart 10:15-11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Betsy/Judy
land Dance Blast 10:15-11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Jen
land Restorative Yoga 10:30-11:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
land Stretch for Life 11:15-11:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Staff
land Barre 11:15-12:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Shannon
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30-12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Betsy
aquatic Aqua Splash 11:30-12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Michelle
land Yoga II 12:00-12:45 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Melanie
land Dynamic X Train 12:15-1:00 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Shannon
aquatic Tai Chi Tide 12:15-1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Keri
land Gentle Yoga 5:00-5:40 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Maria
aquatic Track Training 5:15-6:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Dona
land Cardio Pump 5:30-6:30 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Ann
land Yoga I-II 5:45-6:45 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Maria
land Cardio Fit Cycling 6:00-6:45 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Staff
land Dance Blast 6:30-7:15 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Kristin
land Les Mills BodyPump 6:30-7:30 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Karen

Thursday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Jen
land Les Mills BodyPump 5:15-6:15 a.m. Level: Beg-Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Karla
land Yoga I-II 5:45-6:45 a.m. Level: Beg-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Amy
aquatic Water Explosion 7:15-8:00 a.m. Level: Beg-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Mary
land Tai Chi Balance 7:30-8:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Full Gym Instructor: Mitzi
land Tai Chi 24 8:15-8:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Full Gym Instructor: Mitzi
land RetroRobics 8:15-9:00 a.m. Level: Beg-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Carmen
land Gentle Yoga 8:30-9:10 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Barbara
aquatic EZ Moves 9:00-9:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Interval Endurance 9:15-10:00 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Erica
land Cycling 9:30-10:15 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Betsy
land Yoga I-II 9:30-10:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Barbara
aquatic Power Pump 10:00-10:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Complete Core 10:15-11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Judy
aquatic Strength & Stretch 10:45-11:00 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
aquatic Aqua Balance 11:00-11:30 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Julie
land Mat Pilates Lite 11:30-12:15 p.m. Level: Open Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Sarah
aquatic Back Hab 12:15-1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Julie
land Parkinsons BIG Grad 1:15-1:45 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Karen
land Basic Yoga 5:00-5:55 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Debra
land Cycling/Yoga 5:15-6:00 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 & 2 Instructor: Barbara
aquatic Power Track 5:15-6:00 p.m. Level: Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Michelle
land HIIT 5:30-6:15 p.m. Level: Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Staff
aquatic Fat Burner 6:00-6:45 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Michelle
land Kickboxing 6:00-6:45 p.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Karen
land Restorative Yoga 6:00-7:00 p.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Debra
land Les Mills BodyFlow 6:45-7:30 p.m. Level: Open Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Jenni/Kristine
land Barre 7:00-7:45 p.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Staff

Friday

land Cycling 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Penny
land HIIT 20/20 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Rachelle
aquatic Power Track 5:15-6:00 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Jarvis
aquatic Water Explosion 6:15-7:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Jarvis
aquatic Water Explosion 8:130-9:15 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Jarvis
land Les Mills BodyPump 9:00-10:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Michelle
aquatic Aqua Deep Core 9:15-9:45 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Mary
aquatic Aqua Splash 9:45-10:30 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Mary
land Chair Yoga 9:30-10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Keri
land Cycling 30 9:30-10:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Amy
land Les Mills BodyFlow 10:00-10:30 a.m. Level: Open Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Ashley
aquatic Aqua Splash 10:00-10:45 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Mary
land Yoga I-II 10:30-11:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Keri
land Young at Heart 10:15-11:00 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Sydney/Shannon
land Dance Blast 10:15-11:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Jen
land Stretch for Life 11:15-11:45 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Staff
land Seated Dance Blast 11:30-12:15 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: West Gym Instructor: Sydney
land Basic Yoga + Meditation 12:00-1:00 p.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Keri
land Dynamic X Train 12:15-1:00 p.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Mary

Saturday

land Dynamic X Train 7:15-8:15 a.m. Level: Int-Adv. Location: West Gym Instructor: Staff
land Cycling 8:00-8:45 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 3 Instructor: Roxie
land Les Mills BodyPump 8:30-9:30 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: West Gym Instructor: Karen
aquatic Power Track 9:00-9:45 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Staff
land Dance Blast 9:15-10:00 a.m. Level: Beg.-Int. Location: Studio 1 Instructor: Staff
land Yoga I 9:30-10:15 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Staff
land Les Mills BodyFlow 9:45-10:45 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Studio 2 Instructor: Karla
aquatic Water Explosion 10:00-10:45 a.m. Level: Int.-Adv. Location: Lap Pool Instructor: Staff
land Yoga II 10:30-11:30 a.m. Level: Int. Location: Meditation Room Instructor: Staff
aquatic Aqua Walk 11:00-11:30 a.m. Level: Beg. Location: Aqua Track Instructor: Staff